Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Omu

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Omu. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Omu with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,2923,910
BustAfghanistan 6,7654,204
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,5664,080
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,9493,697
FarahAfghanistan 6,8754,272
GardizAfghanistan 6,2613,891
GhazniAfghanistan 6,3283,933
HeratAfghanistan 6,7504,194
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,1653,831
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,1163,801
KabulAfghanistan 6,2033,855
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6564,136
KhostAfghanistan 6,2233,867
KunduzAfghanistan 6,0963,788
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,4504,008
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,2213,866
North SalangAfghanistan 6,1713,835
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,6324,121
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,3333,936
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,5814,089
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,9924,345
ShkoderAlbania 8,8585,505
TiranaAlbania 8,9145,539
VloreAlbania 9,0065,596
AdrarAlgeria 11,1316,917
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,1136,285
AlgiersAlgeria 10,1096,282
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,9016,153
BatnaAlgeria 10,0736,259
BecharAlgeria 10,8516,743
BejaiaAlgeria 10,0336,234
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,9866,827
BiskraAlgeria 10,1916,333
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,7956,708
ChlefAlgeria 10,2366,361
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,0086,219
DjanetAlgeria 11,0216,849
DjelfaAlgeria 10,3096,406
El GoleaAlgeria 10,7326,669
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,2706,382
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,5116,531
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,4766,510
In AmenasAlgeria 10,6546,620
In SalahAlgeria 11,0786,884
MilianaAlgeria 10,1916,333
OranAlgeria 10,3706,444
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,3967,082
SkikdaAlgeria 9,9376,175
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,3717,066
TebessaAlgeria 10,0246,229
TimimounAlgeria 10,9756,820
TindoufAlgeria 11,4627,123
TouggourtAlgeria 10,3446,428
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,0475,001
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,0033,730
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,6025,967
HuamboAngola 13,9158,647
LuandaAngola 13,7788,562
LuenaAngola 13,5188,400
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3778,934
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,55110,906
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,59010,930
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,57310,920
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,14911,278
ByrdAntarctica 15,0149,330
DavisAntarctica 13,6688,494
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,60210,938
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,7108,519
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,88011,111
AzulArgentina 17,91411,132
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,83811,085
BarilocheArgentina 17,22810,706
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,87711,109
CeresArgentina 17,28810,743
ChamicalArgentina 17,01310,572
ChepesArgentina 17,05710,600
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,63810,960
ConcordiaArgentina 17,66810,979
CórdobaArgentina 17,23210,708
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,24110,713
CorrientesArgentina 17,30210,752
EsquelArgentina 17,28910,744
EzeizaArgentina 17,88911,116
FormosaArgentina 17,22610,705
General PicoArgentina 17,55310,908
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,75511,033
JuninArgentina 17,69610,996
La PlataArgentina 17,94511,151
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,40410,194
La RiojaArgentina 16,90310,504
LaboulayeArgentina 17,48610,866
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,31510,760
Las LomitasArgentina 16,95010,533
Malarg EArgentina 17,08910,619
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,42410,827
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,15211,280
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,48010,863
MendozaArgentina 16,99010,558
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,99210,559
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,60910,943
NeuquenArgentina 17,37810,799
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,75611,034
OranArgentina 16,57810,302
ParanaArgentina 17,53410,896
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,59410,933
PehuajoArgentina 17,70411,002
PergaminoArgentina 17,67710,985
PigeArgentina 17,76411,039
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,28110,739
PosadasArgentina 17,46510,853
PresidenciaArgentina 17,13610,649
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,90510,505
Punta IndioArgentina 18,01611,196
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,41410,821
ReconquistaArgentina 17,38610,804
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,35510,784
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,51910,887
RivadaviaArgentina 16,75710,413
RosarioArgentina 17,59510,934
SaltaArgentina 16,64410,343
San AntonioArgentina 17,69410,995
San LuisArgentina 17,20510,691
San RafaelArgentina 17,12910,644
Santa RosaArgentina 17,56310,914
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,96010,539
SarmientoArgentina 17,50910,880
TrelewArgentina 17,75911,036
TucumanArgentina 16,82410,454
UshuaiaArgentina 17,52310,889
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,20910,694
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,16710,668
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,30810,755
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5704,704
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,3909,564
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,8555,503
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2065,721
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,6594,760
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6594,759
AmberleyAustralia 8,0915,028
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,3035,160
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,0705,015
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2644,514
CairnsAustralia 6,8404,250
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,9065,534
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2795,145
CedunaAustralia 8,5825,333
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,9024,910
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,2604,511
Cobar MoAustralia 8,4635,259
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,5094,045
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,3915,214
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,4585,256
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,8364,248
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4554,011
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8244,862
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,5595,319
East SaleAustralia 9,2055,720
Esperance (po)Australia 8,9765,578
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9765,578
EssendonAustralia 9,1555,689
ForrestAustralia 8,5205,294
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,1625,693
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6505,375
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,8834,899
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1554,446
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,7316,047
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,7366,050
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,2774,522
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6605,381
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,5875,957
LavertonAustralia 9,1695,698
LearmonthAustralia 7,9894,964
LongreachAustralia 7,5654,701
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,5644,700
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,6225,358
Low HeadAustralia 9,5305,922
Mackay MoAustralia 7,3334,557
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,1216,911
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6864,776
MeekatharraAustralia 8,2975,156
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,1485,684
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,1645,694
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,7655,447
Mount GambierAustralia 9,1575,691
Mount IsaAustralia 7,2654,515
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,5705,325
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,9234,302
Nowra RanAustralia 8,8765,516
NuriootpaAustralia 8,8005,469
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8914,904
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,0525,004
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9365,553
Port HedlandAustralia 7,6344,744
RichmondAustralia 8,7295,425
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,5954,720
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,7715,451
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,7625,445
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,1974,472
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,1964,472
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,1343,812
TibooburraAustralia 8,2315,115
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,1084,417
WaggaAustralia 8,8785,517
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8364,870
WilliamtownAustralia 8,6515,376
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,8064,229
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2475,125
WoomeraAustralia 8,4455,248
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8434,252
GrazAustria 8,6125,351
InnsbruckAustria 8,7605,443
KlagenfurtAustria 8,6925,401
LinzAustria 8,5535,315
SalzburgAustria 8,6425,370
ViennaAustria 8,4585,256
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,6955,403
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,4424,624
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,4084,604
GancaAzerbaijan 7,4174,609
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,3294,554
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,4114,605
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,9224,923
LerwickUk 7,9244,924
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,2984,535
QubaAzerbaijan 7,2294,492
SakiAzerbaijan 7,3274,553
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,3234,551
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,2724,519
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,2024,475
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,4424,624
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,4194,610
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,3714,580
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,3294,555
Horta, FaialAzores 10,7366,672
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,7896,704
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,6526,620
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,2516,991
MuharraqBahrain 8,1675,075
ChittagongBangladesh 5,2413,257
DhakaBangladesh 5,2543,265
CharnocksBarbados 13,2168,212
BrestBelarus 7,7974,845
GomelBelarus 7,4324,618
GrodnoBelarus 7,6574,758
MinskBelarus 7,4694,642
MogilevBelarus 7,3534,569
VitebskBelarus 7,2464,503
BrusselsBelgium 8,6845,397
D’UccleBelgium 8,6845,397
OstendeBelgium 8,6895,400
Belize CityBelize 11,3787,071
BeninBenin 13,1198,152
BohiconBenin 13,0598,115
CotonouBenin 13,1198,152
KandiBenin 12,6307,848
NatitingouBenin 12,7927,949
ParakouBenin 12,8197,966
SaveBenin 12,9538,049
BermudaBermuda 11,0136,843
La PazBolivia 15,7489,786
Santa CruzBolivia 16,16810,047
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7555,440
FrancistownBotswana 13,6388,475
MaunBotswana 13,8728,620
TshaneBotswana 14,2818,874
AimoresBrazil 17,19910,688
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,42110,204
AltamiraBrazil 15,1809,433
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,4249,585
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,52710,891
ApodiBrazil 15,6859,747
AracajuBrazil 16,27210,111
AracuaiBrazil 16,89710,500
AragarcasBrazil 16,52110,266
AraxaBrazil 17,08610,618
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,9949,939
BageBrazil 17,92311,138
BambuiBrazil 17,15910,663
BarbacenaBrazil 17,34810,780
BarbalhaBrazil 15,8659,859
BarcelosBrazil 14,5399,034
BarraBrazil 16,24410,094
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,5969,691
BarreirasBrazil 16,33010,147
BelémBrazil 15,0899,376
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,20110,689
BelterraBrazil 15,0309,340
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,0119,949
Bom JesusBrazil 17,88511,114
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,48110,241
BrasiliaBrazil 16,65310,348
BrevesBrazil 15,0659,361
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,35010,781
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,57110,918
CabroboBrazil 15,9999,942
CaceresBrazil 16,29810,128
CaetiteBrazil 16,57910,302
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,8599,855
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,88110,490
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,34310,777
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,46310,852
Campos SalesBrazil 15,8239,833
CanavieirasBrazil 16,79510,436
CaparaoBrazil 17,30210,752
CapinopolisBrazil 16,90910,507
CaratingaBrazil 17,21910,700
CaravelasBrazil 17,02210,578
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,57110,297
CarolinaBrazil 15,7529,788
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,52210,888
CataguasesBrazil 17,38410,803
CatalaoBrazil 16,90910,507
CatanduvaBrazil 17,18710,680
CaxiasBrazil 15,5569,667
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,89411,120
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,6839,746
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,39310,808
ChapecoBrazil 17,62710,954
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,9659,921
CipoBrazil 16,28710,121
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,8069,822
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,11310,634
CordeiroBrazil 17,46110,850
CorrentinaBrazil 16,47810,240
CorumbaBrazil 16,60510,318
CoximBrazil 16,68010,365
CrateusBrazil 15,6189,705
CuiabaBrazil 16,32210,143
CuritibaBrazil 17,61710,947
DiamantinaBrazil 17,02410,579
DiamantinoBrazil 16,19110,061
DouradosBrazil 17,04610,593
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,51810,886
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,94811,153
EspinosaBrazil 16,67710,363
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,4639,609
FloraniaBrazil 15,7389,780
FlorestaBrazil 16,0119,950
FlorianoBrazil 15,7709,800
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,86411,101
FormosaBrazil 16,64310,342
FortalezaBrazil 15,4749,616
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,37610,797
FrancaBrazil 17,17610,673
GaranhunsBrazil 16,0459,971
GoianiaBrazil 16,70710,382
GoiasBrazil 16,59810,314
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,11810,637
GrajauBrazil 15,6069,698
GuairaBrazil 17,25410,722
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,5309,650
GuaratingaBrazil 16,90910,508
IbiriteBrazil 17,20810,693
IguatuBrazil 15,7609,793
IlheusBrazil 16,69810,376
ImperatrizBrazil 15,5559,666
IndaialBrazil 17,76811,041
IpameriBrazil 16,85210,472
IraiBrazil 17,60110,938
IreceBrazil 16,28510,120
ItaberabaBrazil 16,43910,215
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,9529,291
ItaitubaBrazil 15,1659,424
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,99310,560
ItaperunaBrazil 17,37710,798
ItapevaBrazil 17,48210,863
ItirucuBrazil 16,53310,274
ItuacuBrazil 16,57010,297
IvinhemaBrazil 17,09810,625
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,35710,786
JacobinaBrazil 16,28710,121
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,5899,687
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,8429,844
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,90710,506
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,41310,821
LavrasBrazil 17,31810,761
LencoisBrazil 16,43110,210
LinharesBrazil 17,20110,689
LondrinaBrazil 17,33010,769
MacapaBrazil 14,8649,237
MacauBrazil 15,6269,710
MaceioBrazil 16,13010,024
MachadoBrazil 17,34010,775
ManausBrazil 14,8869,250
MarabaBrazil 15,4969,629
MaringaBrazil 17,29910,750
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,9939,317
Monte AzulBrazil 16,69110,372
Monte SantoBrazil 16,21210,074
MonteiroBrazil 15,9349,902
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,85110,471
Morada NovaBrazil 15,6219,707
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,28310,119
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,48510,865
ObidosBrazil 14,9359,281
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,10810,010
ParacatuBrazil 16,83610,462
ParanaBrazil 16,30810,134
ParanaguaBrazil 17,65710,972
ParanaibaBrazil 16,95510,536
ParintinsBrazil 14,9669,300
ParnaibaBrazil 15,3779,556
Passo FundoBrazil 17,74511,027
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,99510,561
PaulistanaBrazil 15,9439,907
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,10110,006
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,81210,447
PeixeBrazil 16,23510,089
PetrolinaBrazil 16,0879,997
PicosBrazil 15,8219,831
PiraiBrazil 17,49510,872
PirenopolisBrazil 16,62910,333
PompeuBrazil 17,09910,626
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,03010,583
Porto De MozBrazil 15,0229,335
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,61910,948
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,2669,487
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,97311,168
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,0909,999
PosseBrazil 16,51210,261
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,6309,713
RecifeBrazil 15,9489,910
RemansoBrazil 16,09810,004
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,1689,425
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,54210,901
Rio NegroBrazil 17,66310,976
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,78010,427
SalvadorBrazil 16,50210,255
Santa MariaBrazil 17,80611,065
SantaremBrazil 15,0169,331
SantosBrazil 17,57010,918
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,31710,761
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,5539,665
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,8079,822
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,87311,107
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,61310,945
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,41110,819
Sao LuisBrazil 15,2859,498
Sao MateusBrazil 17,12510,642
São PauloBrazil 17,51410,884
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,27110,733
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,0399,345
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,21010,073
SerrinhaBrazil 16,34710,158
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,14310,653
SobralBrazil 15,4589,605
SoureBrazil 15,0079,325
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,21510,076
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,15111,279
SurubimBrazil 15,9279,897
TaguatingaBrazil 16,32610,145
TarauacaBrazil 14,8249,212
TauaBrazil 15,7129,764
TefeBrazil 14,6939,131
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,01310,572
TeresinaBrazil 15,5879,686
TiriosBrazil 14,4829,000
TorresBrazil 17,98411,175
TracuateuaBrazil 15,0819,371
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,04510,592
TriunfoBrazil 15,9299,899
TucuruiBrazil 15,3059,510
TuriacuBrazil 15,1789,432
UaupesBrazil 14,2278,841
UbatubaBrazil 17,55410,908
UberabaBrazil 17,07610,611
VassourasBrazil 17,47510,859
VicosaBrazil 17,31110,758
VitoriaBrazil 17,30010,750
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,70010,378
Ze DocaBrazil 15,3959,567
BurgasBulgaria 8,4095,225
LomBulgaria 8,5215,295
PlevenBulgaria 8,4865,273
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5855,335
SadovoBulgaria 8,5775,330
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7155,416
SofiaBulgaria 8,6145,353
VarnaBulgaria 8,3265,174
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,7427,918
BurundiBurundi 12,1227,533
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,1603,207
SiemreapCambodia 5,0683,150
BatouriCameroon 12,5487,798
DoualaCameroon 12,8948,012
GarouaCameroon 12,1777,567
MamfeCameroon 12,7667,933
MarouaCameroon 12,0217,470
NgaoundereCameroon 12,3447,671
NkoundjaCameroon 12,6797,879
YaoundeCameroon 12,7947,950
YokoCameroon 12,5847,820
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,7314,183
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,7534,196
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1693,212
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,6836,017
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8133,612
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,3385,181
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,3595,195
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,1665,696
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,7604,201
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,8644,265
Banff, AbCanada 6,9754,335
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,0595,629
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,1025,656
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,1854,465
Bissett, MbCanada 7,9814,959
Blue River, BcCanada 6,7074,168
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,2095,723
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,9803,716
Brandon, MbCanada 7,8774,895
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7134,793
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,3464,565
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,2813,903
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,5216,538
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,1993,852
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1083,795
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,0644,390
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,2123,860
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,5004,039
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,4744,644
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,2034,476
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,9054,912
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,4953,415
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,2603,890
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,0413,754
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,9225,544
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,9894,343
Chapais, QcCanada 8,9025,532
Charlo, NbCanada 9,3335,800
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,5965,963
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,5915,960
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,4674,019
Chatham, NbCanada 9,4585,877
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,1204,424
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,3685,200
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,8045,471
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,3944,595
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,6583,516
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,9714,332
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,0244,365
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,7955,466
Comox, BcCanada 6,5364,062
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,2683,895
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,2614,512
Coronation, AbCanada 7,1334,432
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,0724,395
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,2865,770
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7754,831
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,4313,997
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,7693,585
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,3995,841
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,1114,419
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,0675,634
Dryden, OnCanada 8,2165,105
Earlton, OnCanada 8,9675,572
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,9344,309
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,9164,297
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,9194,300
Edson, AbCanada 6,7654,204
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,2703,896
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9384,311
Estevan, SkCanada 7,7854,838
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,0603,766
Eureka, NtCanada 5,8293,622
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3954,596
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,6804,151
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,8204,238
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1273,807
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,1674,454
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0323,748
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,5574,075
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,3723,960
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,4744,023
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,5365,926
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,5475,933
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6544,757
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,4765,889
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,5704,704
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,6634,140
Golden, BcCanada 6,8904,282
Goose, NfCanada 8,9045,533
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,0065,596
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,5344,060
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,6836,017
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,5055,906
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,2763,279
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7536,060
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,7296,046
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,3715,823
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9045,533
Harrow, OnCanada 9,3595,816
Hay River, NtCanada 6,3333,936
Hope, BcCanada 6,7604,201
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4283,373
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,9504,940
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,2283,249
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,6544,757
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,6383,504
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,0394,374
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,7354,185
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,6745,390
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,6735,390
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,8444,253
Kenora, OnCanada 8,1475,063
Kingston, OnCanada 9,3955,838
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9383,069
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,9533,699
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,2355,117
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,3385,803
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,2104,480
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,7205,419
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,9813,717
Langara, BcCanada 5,8013,605
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,2035,098
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,2334,494
London, OnCanada 9,3365,801
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,0124,357
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2644,514
Lytton, BcCanada 6,7004,163
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,8314,245
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,2095,723
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,4014,599
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,2663,272
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1603,828
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,3214,549
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,6114,108
Moncton, NbCanada 9,5715,948
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,2185,728
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,3765,826
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,3705,822
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,5674,702
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,5615,320
Morden, MbCanada 8,0274,988
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,2215,730
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5365,305
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,6284,119
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,2095,722
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,6745,390
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6133,488
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,2454,502
North Bay, OnCanada 9,0805,643
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,3185,791
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,3205,792
Peace River, AbCanada 6,5424,065
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,7154,173
Penticton, BcCanada 6,8644,266
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,1985,716
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,3285,797
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,1805,083
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,5594,076
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,5425,930
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,3303,934
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,9594,946
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,3384,560
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4103,983
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9503,697
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6464,751
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,0853,781
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,3125,786
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,4714,021
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,9974,348
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,0625,010
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,6044,726
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6034,725
Resolute, NtCanada 6,0863,782
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,8454,254
Roberval, QcCanada 9,1095,661
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,9136,160
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,3714,581
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,6225,979
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,9243,681
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,8944,284
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,4085,846
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3674,578
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,8705,512
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,6135,352
Scott, SkCanada 7,2464,503
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,1025,656
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,7566,063
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,4395,866
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,0653,147
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,2165,106
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,2275,113
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,7384,187
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1063,794
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,4515,873
Summerside, PeCanada 9,5585,939
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,4614,637
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,4554,633
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,6746,011
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,5264,055
Terrace, BcCanada 6,0473,758
Teslin, YtCanada 5,5493,448
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,4944,657
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,5574,075
Thompson, MbCanada 7,4864,652
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,4955,279
Timmins, OnCanada 8,7955,465
Tofino, BcCanada 6,5234,053
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,3485,809
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,3345,800
Trenton, OnCanada 9,3715,823
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,9814,959
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,6035,968
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,7424,189
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,9745,577
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6714,146
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,9974,348
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,0734,395
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,6924,158
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,6904,157
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,8055,472
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,3255,795
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,7493,573
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,4063,360
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,1725,700
Windsor, OnCanada 9,3345,800
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,0054,975
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5224,674
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,7726,072
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2933,910
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6464,751
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,6597,245
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,6247,223
SalCape Verde 13,0488,108
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,2717,625
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4677,126
AbecheChad 11,2887,014
FayaChad 11,0316,855
MoundouChad 12,0717,501
N’DjamenaChad 11,8197,345
AntofagastaChile 16,18610,058
AricaChile 15,7699,799
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,31910,762
ChicoChile 17,33010,769
ChillanChile 16,95510,536
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,88410,492
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,50210,254
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,20510,691
Curico-General FreireChile 16,93110,521
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,9669,922
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,4388,350
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,44710,842
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,61410,324
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,05810,600
ParronChile 16,93410,523
Puerto AysenChile 17,23210,708
Puerto MonttChile 17,08610,617
Punta ArenasChile 17,39710,811
QuinteroChile 16,80310,442
SantiagoChile 16,88510,493
SewellChile 16,94510,530
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,01410,572
ValdiviaChile 17,01110,571
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,09610,624
VallenarChile 16,62210,329
ValparaisoChile 16,82410,454
AltaiChina 4,1522,580
BeijingChina 2,2451,395
ChangchunChina 1,405873
ChangduChina 4,2252,625
ChangshaChina 3,2222,002
ChengduChina 3,7182,310
ChongqingChina 3,6012,238
DuianChina 3,8562,396
ErlianChina 2,4591,528
GanzhouChina 3,2552,023
GuangzhouChina 3,5772,223
HaikouChina 4,0662,527
HailarChina 1,8331,139
HamiChina 3,9192,435
HetanChina 5,2333,252
JiuquanChina 3,6592,274
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3993,355
KashiChina 5,4053,359
KunmingChina 4,2132,618
LanzhouChina 3,4072,117
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,7952,980
NanchangChina 2,9751,849
NanjingChina 2,5161,563
NanningChina 3,9902,479
PingbianChina 2,9651,843
QingdaoChina 2,1301,324
QiqiharChina 1,500932
RuoqiangChina 4,4982,795
ShanghaiChina 2,3891,485
ShantouChina 3,3512,082
ShenyangChina 1,605997
TaiyuanChina 2,6441,643
TaoyuanChina 2,9241,817
TengchongChina 4,5272,813
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,3272,689
Xi’AnChina 3,1111,933
XichangChina 4,0392,510
YanjiChina 1,098682
YichangChina 3,1591,963
YinchuanChina 3,1081,931
YiningChina 4,7872,974
ZhengzhouChina 2,7201,690
ZhijiangChina 3,5112,182
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,5728,434
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,5388,413
AraucaColombia 13,3568,299
BarranquillaColombia 12,7737,937
Benito SalasColombia 13,5078,394
BogotáColombia 13,4068,331
Camilo DazaColombia 13,1798,190
El CaranoColombia 13,1708,184
Las GaviotasColombia 13,5948,448
MatecanaColombia 13,3068,269
PeralesColombia 13,3768,312
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,6048,453
Rafael NunezColombia 12,7767,939
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,2277,598
Simon BolivarColombia 12,7777,940
VanguardiaColombia 13,4878,381
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,4939,006
YariguiesColombia 13,2018,203
MoroniComoros 11,6857,261
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,3227,657
LimonCosta Rica 12,3947,702
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,2847,633
San JoseCosta Rica 12,3337,664
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8105,475
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8805,518
SibenikCroatia 8,8865,522
SplitCroatia 8,8825,519
ZagrebCroatia 8,6945,403
CamagueyCuba 11,5867,200
CasablancaCuba 11,1886,953
HavanaCuba 11,2036,962
WillemstadCuraçao 12,9288,033
FamagustaCyprus 8,6355,366
LarnacaCyprus 8,6745,390
LimassolCyprus 8,7265,423
NicosiaCyprus 8,6735,389
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3625,197
ChebCzech Republic 8,4585,256
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2525,128
PragueCzech Republic 8,3795,207
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8377,356
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5007,768
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2438,229
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9258,032
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8567,989
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9374,932
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8724,892
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1035,036
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,0555,006
MarstalDenmark 8,0855,024
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,0264,988
OdenseDenmark 8,0384,995
RandersDenmark 7,9534,942
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8904,903
StudsgårdDenmark 8,0254,987
TønderDenmark 8,1355,055
TylstrupDenmark 7,8884,902
TystofteDenmark 8,0194,983
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,8474,876
VestervigDenmark 7,9804,959
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,8706,133
Melville HallDominica 12,8938,012
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,0907,513
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,1977,579
AzuaDominican Republic 12,2097,587
BaniDominican Republic 12,2537,614
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,2267,598
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,2357,603
CabreraDominican Republic 12,1357,541
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,1737,565
CotuiDominican Republic 12,1797,568
DajabonDominican Republic 12,0587,493
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,1907,575
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,1557,553
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,2617,619
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,1197,531
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,2517,613
HigueyDominican Republic 12,2907,637
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,1477,548
ImbertDominican Republic 12,0917,514
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,1547,552
JimaniDominican Republic 12,1797,568
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,2987,642
La VegaDominican Republic 12,1527,551
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,2667,622
LuperonDominican Republic 12,0637,496
MichesDominican Republic 12,2377,604
MocaDominican Republic 12,1337,539
MoncionDominican Republic 12,1017,520
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,0327,477
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,2237,595
NaguaDominican Republic 12,1647,559
NeybaDominican Republic 12,1867,572
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,2157,590
PimentelDominican Republic 12,1727,564
PoloDominican Republic 12,2317,600
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,0947,515
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,1407,544
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,1277,536
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,1507,550
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,2857,634
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,2157,591
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,1397,543
SamanaDominican Republic 12,2037,583
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,2497,612
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,1247,534
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,2207,593
San JuanDominican Republic 12,1617,557
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,3097,649
SanchezDominican Republic 12,1917,575
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,1187,530
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,0867,510
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,2567,616
TamayoDominican Republic 12,2027,582
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,2207,594
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,1817,569
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,0577,493
YamasaDominican Republic 12,2167,591
YasicaDominican Republic 12,1067,523
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,4338,347
CanarEcuador 13,8018,576
GuayaquilEcuador 13,7048,516
IzobambaEcuador 13,6258,467
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,5378,412
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,9188,649
MilagroEcuador 13,7198,525
OtavaloEcuador 13,5878,443
PichilingueEcuador 13,6358,473
PortoviejoEcuador 13,5668,430
PuyoEcuador 13,7688,555
QuitoEcuador 13,6118,458
RumipambaEcuador 13,6828,502
San GabrielEcuador 13,5808,439
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2085,722
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1565,690
AswanEgypt 9,6195,977
AsyutEgypt 9,4855,894
BahariyaEgypt 9,5135,912
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3105,785
CairoEgypt 9,2045,719
DabaaEgypt 9,3145,788
DakhlaEgypt 9,7476,057
El ArishEgypt 8,9685,573
El TorEgypt 9,2155,726
FarafraEgypt 9,6796,015
HelwanEgypt 9,2295,735
HurguadaEgypt 9,2975,777
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1115,661
KhargaEgypt 9,6475,995
KosseirEgypt 9,3435,806
LuxorEgypt 9,4865,895
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3655,820
MinyaEgypt 9,4165,851
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0555,627
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0275,610
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,1845,707
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,1635,694
SalloumEgypt 9,4715,886
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6545,999
SohagEgypt 9,4805,891
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1485,685
TahrirEgypt 9,2055,720
TantaEgypt 9,1745,701
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,6427,235
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,6777,256
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,6277,225
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,6707,252
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,9788,065
AsmaraEritrea 9,8916,147
AssabEritrea 9,7836,079
MassawaEritrea 9,8256,105
TallinEstonia 7,1624,451
TartuEstonia 7,1774,460
VilsandiEstonia 7,3544,570
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,4066,467
GonderEthiopia 10,2236,353
NegeleEthiopia 10,6406,612
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,28711,364
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,8564,882
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,8664,888
Laucala BayFiji 7,8494,877
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,7634,824
NandiFiji 7,7634,824
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,2325,115
HelsinkiFinland 7,1004,412
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0754,396
JoensuuFinland 6,7154,173
JokioinenFinland 7,0914,406
JyvskylFinland 6,8844,278
KajaaniFinland 6,6694,144
KuopioFinland 6,7724,208
KuusamoFinland 6,4934,035
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8924,283
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,2814,525
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,0454,378
OuluFinland 6,7014,164
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4764,025
TampereFinland 7,0294,368
TurkuFinland 7,1614,450
VaasaFinland 6,9734,333
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,3725,824
BiarritzFrance 9,6125,973
BordeauxFrance 9,4465,870
BrestFrance 9,1945,713
CaenFrance 9,0015,593
ChateaurouxFrance 9,1635,694
DijonFrance 9,0025,594
GourdonFrance 9,3835,831
GrenobleFrance 9,1825,706
Le MansFrance 9,1055,658
LilleFrance 8,7495,437
LyonFrance 9,1585,691
MarseilleFrance 9,3715,823
MontpellierFrance 9,4045,844
NancyFrance 8,8235,483
NantesFrance 9,2425,743
NiceFrance 9,2715,761
ParisFrance 8,9475,560
PerpignanFrance 9,5295,921
StrasbourgFrance 8,7845,459
ToulonFrance 9,3765,826
ToulouseFrance 9,4965,901
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,3118,893
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,3928,944
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,3128,894
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,4288,966
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,1958,821
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8396,114
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4545,875
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4525,874
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,3566,435
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,1956,957
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,7676,069
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1896,332
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,2646,999
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,5937,826
BitamGabon 12,9538,049
CocobeachGabon 13,1748,186
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,1398,164
LambarnGabon 13,2858,256
LastourvilleGabon 13,1278,158
LibrevilleGabon 13,2358,224
MakokouGabon 12,9948,075
MayumbaGabon 13,4958,386
MitzicGabon 13,0658,119
MkamboGabon 12,8828,005
MoandaGabon 13,1458,169
MouilaGabon 13,3348,286
Port-GentilGabon 13,3828,316
TchibanGabon 13,4208,340
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,9388,040
BanjulGambia 13,2398,227
SukhumiGeorgia 7,5714,704
TbilisiGeorgia 7,4374,622
BerlinGermany 8,2025,097
BrockenGermany 8,3655,198
CologneGermany 8,5775,330
DresdenGermany 8,3055,161
ErfurtGermany 8,4285,237
EssenGermany 8,5355,304
FichtelbergGermany 8,4025,221
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,5975,342
GeisenheimGermany 8,6355,366
GorlitzGermany 8,2555,129
HamburgGermany 8,2175,106
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,2175,106
HannoverGermany 8,3385,181
HelgolandGermany 8,2395,120
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,7245,421
KarlsruheGermany 8,7135,414
KasselGermany 8,4565,255
KonstanzGermany 8,8085,473
LeipzigGermany 8,3345,179
LindenbergGermany 8,1935,091
MagdeburgGermany 8,3005,157
MunichGermany 8,6405,369
MünsterGermany 8,4595,256
NeustrelitzGermany 8,1295,052
NurembergGermany 8,5615,320
NurnbergGermany 8,5635,321
PotsdamGermany 8,2185,107
RostockGermany 8,0915,028
SchleswigGermany 8,1495,064
StuttgartGermany 8,7055,409
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,7055,410
ZugspitzeGermany 8,7605,444
AccraGhana 13,3338,285
KumasiGhana 13,3018,265
TamaleGhana 12,9998,078
GibraltarGibraltar 10,4886,517
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6335,365
AthensGreece 8,9985,592
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0195,605
ChiosGreece 8,8305,487
CorfuGreece 9,0595,629
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8775,516
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1445,682
IoanninaGreece 9,0055,596
KalamataGreece 9,1725,699
KerkiraGreece 9,0595,629
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1855,708
LamiaGreece 8,9895,586
LarissaGreece 8,9265,547
LemnosGreece 8,7615,444
LimnosGreece 8,7495,437
MethoniGreece 9,2105,723
MilosGreece 9,0675,634
MitiliniGreece 8,7465,435
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7465,435
NaxosGreece 8,9815,581
PatrasGreece 9,0835,645
RhodesGreece 8,8855,521
SamosGreece 8,8435,495
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8725,513
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1925,712
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8205,481
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1105,661
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,1735,700
AasiaatGreenland 7,3504,567
AmmassalikGreenland 7,7624,823
AputiteqGreenland 7,5154,670
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,4594,014
FrederikshbGreenland 8,1085,038
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,5344,682
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,3094,542
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,1624,451
JakobshavnGreenland 7,3084,541
JulianehbGreenland 8,2785,144
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,5534,693
Kap TobinGreenland 7,1714,456
NanortalikGreenland 8,3475,187
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,2325,115
NordGreenland 5,9333,687
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,8544,881
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3623,953
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,3665,199
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,5524,693
UpernavikGreenland 6,8804,276
UummannaqGreenland 7,1434,438
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,8097,960
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,8107,960
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,5067,150
BokeGuinea 13,4498,357
ConakryGuinea 13,5508,420
FaranahGuinea 13,3928,322
KankanGuinea 13,2968,262
KindiaGuinea 13,4728,372
KissidougouGuinea 13,4288,344
LabeGuinea 13,3188,276
MacentaGuinea 13,4958,386
MamouGuinea 13,4098,333
NzerekoreGuinea 13,5228,403
SiguiriGuinea 13,1838,192
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,3768,312
GeorgetownGuyana 13,9238,652
TimehriGuyana 13,9518,669
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,1527,551
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,2833,904
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,9383,690
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,0893,784
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,7803,592
Midway IslandHawaii 3,9382,447
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0843,780
CatacamasHonduras 11,7627,309
CholutecaHonduras 11,8347,354
La CeibaHonduras 11,6307,227
La MesaHonduras 11,5917,203
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,8597,369
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,5997,208
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,7637,309
TelaHonduras 11,5947,205
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,6072,242
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,6082,242
BudapestHungary 8,4065,224
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4045,222
DebrecenHungary 8,2875,149
KeszthelyHungary 8,5535,315
MiskolcHungary 8,2755,142
PecsHungary 8,5755,328
SzegedHungary 8,4655,260
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5345,303
AkureyriIceland 7,6464,751
DalatangiIceland 7,6334,743
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,7584,821
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,8504,878
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,5384,684
ReykhólarIceland 7,7134,793
ReykjavíkIceland 7,8544,880
StykkisholmurIceland 7,7584,821
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,9174,920
AgraIndia 5,9953,726
AhmedabadIndia 6,7044,166
AkolaIndia 6,5254,055
AllahabadIndia 5,8193,616
AmritsarIndia 5,9533,699
BangaloreIndia 7,0584,386
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,0734,395
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,8633,644
BikanerIndia 6,3123,922
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,8524,258
CherrapunjiIndia 5,0433,134
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,0433,134
DaltonganjIndia 5,7313,561
DarbhangaIndia 5,4403,380
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,6412,884
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,6322,878
DumkaIndia 5,4643,395
DwarkaIndia 7,0344,371
GoaIndia 7,1644,452
GuwahatiIndia 4,9963,104
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,6504,132
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4794,026
JagdalpurIndia 6,2483,882
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,5013,419
KotaIndia 6,3053,918
KozhikodeIndia 7,3314,556
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5883,472
LudhianaIndia 5,9183,678
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,2804,524
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,7163,552
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,9904,343
MusulipatnamIndia 6,5324,059
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,3373,938
New DelhiIndia 5,9673,708
PambanIndia 7,2174,485
PuneIndia 6,9354,309
SagarIndia 6,1653,831
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8033,606
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4564,633
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4564,633
VeravalIndia 7,0384,374
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,2503,884
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,5673,460
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,7143,550
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,6994,163
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,3933,973
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,1123,177
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,1323,189
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,2783,901
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,9053,669
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,5774,087
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,9653,707
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,2493,262
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,3883,969
AbadanIran 8,0374,995
ArakIran 7,6584,759
BabolsarIran 7,2714,518
Bandar AbbasIran 7,6714,767
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,4394,623
Bandar LengehIran 7,8384,871
BirjandIran 7,0634,389
BushehrIran 7,9554,944
ChahbaharIran 7,4864,652
DezfulIran 7,8864,901
EsfahanIran 7,6334,743
IranshahrIran 7,3434,563
KermanIran 7,4104,605
KermanshahIran 7,8214,860
Khoram AbadIran 7,8094,853
MashhadIran 6,8044,228
OroomiehIran 7,7224,799
RamsarIran 7,3964,596
RashtIran 7,4384,622
SemnanIran 7,2954,533
ShahroudIran 7,1294,430
ShirazIran 7,7844,837
TabrizIran 7,6094,728
TeheranIran 7,4364,621
YazdIran 7,4914,655
ZahedanIran 7,1714,456
ZanjanIran 7,5614,698
BaghdadIraq 8,1055,036
BasraIraq 8,0565,006
BelmulletIreland 8,7345,427
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,8065,472
ClaremorrisIreland 8,7655,446
ClonesIreland 8,6735,390
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,7045,409
CorkIreland 8,9435,557
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,9485,560
DublinIreland 8,7305,425
KilkennyIreland 8,8425,494
Malin HeadIreland 8,5555,316
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,8485,498
ShannonIreland 8,8695,512
ValentiaIreland 8,9795,580
EilatIsrael 9,0195,604
HaifaIsrael 8,7525,439
JerusalemIsrael 8,8145,477
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8245,484
AlbengaItaly 9,1965,715
AlgheroItaly 9,5165,914
AmendolaItaly 9,0955,652
AnconaItaly 9,0065,596
ArezzoItaly 9,0945,651
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0815,643
BergamoItaly 8,9775,579
BolognaItaly 9,0185,604
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,8365,491
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2645,757
BrindisiItaly 9,0655,633
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,6155,975
CameriItaly 9,0335,613
CampobassoItaly 9,1435,681
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,5215,916
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,6085,971
Cape FrascaItaly 9,5945,962
Cape MeleItaly 9,2035,719
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2545,751
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,4995,903
CerviaItaly 9,0035,595
CiampinoItaly 9,2165,727
Cimone MountainItaly 9,0755,639
Cisa PassItaly 9,0815,643
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,2285,735
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,7945,465
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,5675,945
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2595,754
DecimomannuItaly 9,6105,972
DobbiacoItaly 8,7745,452
FalconaraItaly 9,0135,601
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,0905,648
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1095,661
FonniItaly 9,5245,919
FrontoneItaly 9,0505,624
FrosinoneItaly 9,1985,716
GelaItaly 9,5775,951
GenoaItaly 9,1325,675
GhediItaly 8,9775,578
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1065,659
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2165,727
GrossetoItaly 9,1965,714
GrottaglieItaly 9,1065,658
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,4135,849
GuidoniaItaly 9,1915,712
IstranaItaly 8,8765,516
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,8026,091
LatinaItaly 9,2255,733
LatronicoItaly 9,2135,725
LecceItaly 9,0945,651
M. CalamitaItaly 9,2265,733
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1395,679
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4085,846
MilanItaly 9,0155,602
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,0215,606
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,2255,732
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2225,731
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,4385,865
PadovaItaly 8,9105,537
Paganella MountainItaly 8,8765,516
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5255,919
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5295,921
PantelleriaItaly 9,7116,034
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0345,614
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,5575,939
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,0995,654
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,0845,645
PiacenzaItaly 9,0485,623
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,1365,677
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,9835,582
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2825,768
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1725,700
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,2365,739
PrizziItaly 9,5565,938
RadicofaniItaly 9,1515,686
Resia PassItaly 8,8405,494
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0085,598
RivoltoItaly 8,8085,474
Rolle PassItaly 8,8325,488
RomeItaly 9,2065,721
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,2325,737
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8045,471
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,2345,738
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0685,635
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,1225,668
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,1155,664
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,4965,901
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2635,756
SigonellaItaly 9,5125,911
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1185,666
TarvisioItaly 8,7365,429
TermoliItaly 9,0865,646
TorinoItaly 9,1175,666
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,1045,658
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,5835,955
TrevicoItaly 9,1635,694
TrevisoItaly 8,8765,515
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8055,472
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,1175,665
UdineItaly 8,7925,464
Ustica IslandItaly 9,4765,889
VeniceItaly 8,8825,519
VeronaItaly 8,9555,565
VicenzaItaly 8,9125,538
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,2075,721